Ergebnis Gemeindewahl Güster 2013

Endergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke

 CDU 
 
  29,0 %     1.032  
 SPD 
 
  20,1 %     716  
 FDP 
 
  6,3 %     223  
 KWG 
 
  44,7 %     1.593  

Wahlberechtigte:   1.071
Wahlbeteiligung:   57,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Rehmet, Detlef (D,L) 204  19,8%
 102  Gesche, Michael (D,L) 147  14,2%
 103  Lau, Barbara (D,L) 163  15,8%
 104  Prüß, Georg (D,L) 144  14,0%
 105  Dinter, Hans-Joachim (D,L) 137  13,3%
 106  Bresch, Carina (D,L) 107  10,4%
 107  Muntau, Michael (D,L) 130  12,6%
 108  Gereke, Tobias (L) -  0,0%
 109  Gesche, Nicola (L) -  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Töpfer, Franz (D,L) 142  19,8%
 202  Wolgast, Heike (D,L) 112  15,6%
 203  Frerichs, Matthias (D,L) 131  18,3%
 204  Lindner, Andreas (D,L) 81  11,3%
 205  Kiehn, Reiner (D,L) 87  12,2%
 206  Grein, Renate (D,L) 66  9,2%
 207  Fichtner, Karl-Heinz (D,L) 97  13,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Schneider, Uwe (D,L) 59  26,5%
 302  Funke, Winfried (D,L) 63  28,3%
 303  Baar, Harald (D,L) 30  13,5%
 304  Baar, Ute (D,L) 19  8,5%
 305  Nawrot, Volker (D,L) 28  12,6%
 306  Nawrot, Valentina (D,L) 24  10,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "KWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Burmester, Wilhelm (D,L) 369  23,2%
 402  Egge, Holger (D,L) 281  17,6%
 403  Kagrath, Diethard (D,L) 218  13,7%
 404  Hölker, Wolfgang (D,L) 197  12,4%
 405  Pigorsch, Willi (D,L) 185  11,6%
 406  Rusch, Michael (D,L) 176  11,0%
 407  Kleimann, André (D,L) 167  10,5%
 408  Feenders, Hermann (L) -  0,0%
 409  Rusch, Antje (L) -  0,0%
 410  Burmester, Beate (L) -  0,0%
 411  Schiersch, Lothar (L) -  0,0%
 412  Wargenau, Udo (L) -  0,0%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
CDU SPD FDP KWG
1.1 Güster 1.071 612 8 1.032
29,0%
716
20,1%
223
6,3%
1.593
44,7%