Ergebnis Gemeindewahl Gudow 2013

Endergebnis
2 Stimmbezirke

 CDU 
 
  38,1 %     2.007  
 SPD 
 
  23,5 %     1.240  
 Grüne 
 
  8,5 %     446  
 BWG 
 
  8,8 %     463  
 SKGG 
 
  21,1 %     1.110  

Wahlberechtigte:   1.381
Wahlbeteiligung:   58,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Dr. Laubach, Eberhard (D,L) 312  15,5%
 102  von Bülow, Ilsabe (D,L) 332  16,5%
 103  Strutz, René (D,L) 262  13,1%
 104  Möllmann, Lübbert (D,L) 318  15,8%
 105  Gorgon, Fred (D,L) 299  14,9%
 106  Sommerfeld, Elma (D,L) 224  11,2%
 107  Roszewsky, Jörg (D,L) 260  13,0%
 108  Mathews, Jörg (L) -  0,0%
 109  Rave, Melanie (L) -  0,0%
 110  Eggert, Marc (L) -  0,0%
 111  Rakowski, Uwe (L) -  0,0%
 112  Sahlmann, Nicole (L) -  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Holst, Jürgen (D,L) 218  17,6%
 202  Sohns, Heinz (D,L) 250  20,2%
 203  Baginski, Angelika (D,L) 157  12,7%
 204  Roß, Siegfried (D,L) 129  10,4%
 205  Büschking, Gabriele (D,L) 166  13,4%
 206  Weiß, Claudia (D,L) 167  13,5%
 207  Hillmann, Wilfried (D,L) 153  12,3%
 208  Holst, Helga (L) -  0,0%
 209  Harenberg, Conrad (L) -  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Eggers, Franziska (D,L) 92  20,6%
 302  Heller, Angelika (D,L) 62  13,9%
 303  Eggers, Ole (D,L) 86  19,3%
 304  Dohmann, Wolfgang (D,L) 55  12,3%
 305  Hinsch, Meike (D,L) 50  11,2%
 306  Schmidt, Guido (D,L) 52  11,7%
 307  Schories, Ralf (D,L) 49  11,0%
 308  Heller, Anne (L) -  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "BWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Goebel, Horst (D,L) 84  18,1%
 402  Goebel-Lüdtke, Sophie (D,L) 72  15,6%
 403  Burmeister, Sabrina (D,L) 65  14,0%
 404  Hagemann, Farina (D,L) 57  12,3%
 405  Burmeister, Bernd (D,L) 58  12,5%
 406  Frenk, Irene (D,L) 48  10,4%
 407  Brauner, Wilfried (D,L) 79  17,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "SKGG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Meyer, Peter (D,L) 221  19,9%
 502  Burmeister, Thorsten (D,L) 170  15,3%
 503  Schmöckel, Thomas (D,L) 136  12,3%
 504  Prange, Tobias (D,L) 138  12,4%
 505  Meincke, Dirk (D,L) 205  18,5%
 506  Mathews, Dieter (D,L) 111  10,0%
 507  Meincke, Otto (D,L) 129  11,6%
 508  Davids, Helmut (L) -  0,0%
 509  Prange, Bernd (L) -  0,0%
 510  Meincke sen., Otto (L) -  0,0%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
CDU SPD Grüne BWG SKGG
1.1 Gudow 1 1.015 581 3 1.480
38,7%
1.040
27,2%
315
8,2%
357
9,3%
634
16,6%
1.2 Gudow 2 366 222 14 527
36,6%
200
13,9%
131
9,1%
106
7,4%
476
33,1%