Ergebnis Kreiswahl Hzgt. Lbg. 2013 (Wahlabend)

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
18 Stimmbezirke

 Born, J. (CDU) 
 
  43,7 %     1.594  
 Neemann-Güntner, G. (SPD) 
 
  37,3 %     1.362  
 Kalski, A. (GRÜNE) 
 
  11,8 %     430  
 Dr. Riehl, G. (FDP) 
 
  3,2 %     116  
 Feindt, C.-P. (DIE LINKE) 
 
  2,4 %     89  
 Olßon, A. (Rechtsstaatliche Liga) 
 
  1,6 %     59  

Wahlberechtigte:   7.422
Wahlbeteiligung:   51,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 119  Meixner, Frank-Detlef (D,L) 0  0,0%
 107  Dr. Mager, Christoph (D,L) 0  0,0%
 120  Rosell, Karl Hermann (D,L) 0  0,0%
 114  Bödeker, Walter (D,L) 0  0,0%
 109  Dr. Schmid, Svenja (D,L) 0  0,0%
 126  Purwins, Michael (D,L) 0  0,0%
 110  Kühl, Horst (D,L) 0  0,0%
 103  Gehrmann, Christiane (D,L) 0  0,0%
 122  Westphal, Ingo (D,L) 0  0,0%
 102  Brackmann, Norbert (D,L) 0  0,0%
 118  Niemann-Gerdt, Susanne (D,L) 0  0,0%
 113  Schmeil, Frank (D,L) 0  0,0%
 125  Moldenhauer, Gerhard (D,L) 0  0,0%
 101  Füllner, Meinhard (D,L) 0  0,0%
 105  Rosteck, Andreas (D,L) 0  0,0%
 111  Rebling, Michael (D,L) 0  0,0%
 104  Sauerland, Michael (D,L) 0  0,0%
 108  Born, Jens (D,L) 1.594  100,0%
 123  von Brauchitsch, Michael (D,L) 0  0,0%
 128  Pfeiffer, Hans-Jürgen (D,L) 0  0,0%
 106  Tschacher, Andrea (D,L) 0  0,0%
 112  Büttner, Jacqueline (D,L) 0  0,0%
 117  Dr. Peters, Thomas (D,L) 0  0,0%
 115  Reimann, Anja (L) -  0,0%
 116  Lüneburg, Henning (L) -  0,0%
 121  Taucher, Christine (L) -  0,0%
 124  Biebow, Henrike (L) -  0,0%
 127  Meins, Swantje (L) -  0,0%
 129  Klahn, Thomas (L) -  0,0%
 130  Burmester, Ina (L) -  0,0%
 131  Struve, Stephan (L) -  0,0%
 132  Beckmann, Peter (L) -  0,0%
 133  Gesche, Nicola (L) -  0,0%
 134  Reimers, Klaus-Peter (L) -  0,0%
 135  Wunsch, Lars Bendix (L) -  0,0%
 136  Wladow, Heike (L) -  0,0%
 137  Knüppel, Peter (L) -  0,0%
 138  Bartsch, Wolf-Dietrich (L) -  0,0%
 139  Andresen, Renate (L) -  0,0%
 140  Räth, Markus (L) -  0,0%
 141  Schlebusch, Johannes (L) -  0,0%
 142  Beckmann, Dorothea (L) -  0,0%
 143  Schütt, Walter (L) -  0,0%
 144  Schlie, Klaus (L) -  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 212  Kersten, Bärbel (D,L) 0  0,0%
 203  Börner, Manfred (D,L) 0  0,0%
 207  Fey, Lennart (D,L) 0  0,0%
 210  Schumacher, Marion (D,L) 0  0,0%
 215  Bauer, Samuel-Walter (D,L) 0  0,0%
 206  Bienwald, Maja (D,L) 0  0,0%
 214  Dittmer, Rasmus (D,L) 0  0,0%
 221  Weis, Niels Christian (D,L) 0  0,0%
 222  Pintatis, Peter (D,L) 0  0,0%
 201  Meyer, Jens (D,L) 0  0,0%
 204  Argubi-Siewers, Annemarie (D,L) 0  0,0%
 208  Niemann, Kirsten (D,L) 0  0,0%
 216  Siepert, Egon (D,L) 0  0,0%
 218  Johannesson, Ralf (D,L) 0  0,0%
 205  Grönheim, Michael (D,L) 0  0,0%
 209  Petersen, Ralf (D,L) 0  0,0%
 220  Hildebrand, Oliver (D,L) 0  0,0%
 202  Neemann-Güntner, Gitta (D,L) 1.362  100,0%
 211  Welsch, David (D,L) 0  0,0%
 219  Harbrecht, Fabian (D,L) 0  0,0%
 213  Gruse, Wolfgang (D,L) 0  0,0%
 223  Kühne, Christian (D,L) 0  0,0%
 217  Jurksch, Wolfgang (D,L) 0  0,0%
 224  Holst, Jürgen (L) -  0,0%
 225  Harms, Karl-Heinz (L) -  0,0%
 226  Binder, Sigrid (L) -  0,0%
 227  Böhnke, Jannick (L) -  0,0%
 228  Matzke, Manfred (L) -  0,0%
 229  Frensel, Uwe (L) -  0,0%
 230  Schlage, Gunar (L) -  0,0%
 231  Schumann, Jens (L) -  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 322  Büchner-Jahrens, Reinald (D,L) 0  0,0%
 309  Mrowitzky, Kornelia (D,L) 0  0,0%
 300  Bolte, Petra (D) 0  0,0%
 300  Demirhan, Ali (D) 0  0,0%
 307  Demirhan, Sina (D,L) 0  0,0%
 301  Granz, Anna (D,L) 0  0,0%
 300  Dr. von Notz, Konstantin (D) 0  0,0%
 313  Hälsig, Regina (D,L) 0  0,0%
 300  Peters, Burckhard (D) 0  0,0%
 314  Koriath, Jan (D,L) 0  0,0%
 306  Brandt, Oliver (D,L) 0  0,0%
 312  Nehlsen, Dieter (D,L) 0  0,0%
 300  Probst, Thomas (D) 0  0,0%
 303  Best, Bettina (D,L) 0  0,0%
 300  Betge, Friederike (D) 0  0,0%
 300  Bartsch, Holger (D) 0  0,0%
 311  Berns, Ute (D,L) 0  0,0%
 308  Kalski, Arne (D,L) 430  100,0%
 300  Faesing, Claus (D) 0  0,0%
 302  Tormählen, Klaus (D,L) 0  0,0%
 305  Röpcke, Uta (D,L) 0  0,0%
 304  Petersen, Dirk (D,L) 0  0,0%
 300  Dreyer, Torsten (D) 0  0,0%
 310  Suhk, Knut (L) -  0,0%
 315  Kaufmann, Sabine (L) -  0,0%
 316  Kirbach, Sven (L) -  0,0%
 317  Bunzel, Katharina (L) -  0,0%
 318  Arnold, Detlef (L) -  0,0%
 319  Grunwald, Inga (L) -  0,0%
 320  Lentz, Wolf-Dietrich (L) -  0,0%
 321  Schneider, Bettina (L) -  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Kuehn, Thomas (D,L) 0  0,0%
 406  Dr. Happach-Kasan, Christel (D,L) 0  0,0%
 413  Knüppel, Joachim (D,L) 0  0,0%
 407  Tonn, Rüdiger (D,L) 0  0,0%
 411  Kircher, Sibylle (D,L) 0  0,0%
 402  Hack, Carsten (D,L) 0  0,0%
 400  Ruhland, Dieter (D) 0  0,0%
 400  Hinze, Ralf (D) 0  0,0%
 400  Bley, Wolf-Dieter (D) 0  0,0%
 400  Bischoff, Wilhelm (D) 0  0,0%
 400  Szymanski, Peter (D) 0  0,0%
 415  Stolze, Helmut (D,L) 0  0,0%
 400  Dürre, Kai (D) 0  0,0%
 400  Schreinert, Brigitte (D) 0  0,0%
 408  Angenendt, Hartmut (D,L) 0  0,0%
 403  Koch, Florian (D,L) 0  0,0%
 400  Vogt, Christopher (D) 0  0,0%
 400  Dr. Riehl, Gerhard (D) 116  100,0%
 405  Kempter, Holger (D,L) 0  0,0%
 400  Dr. Priesmeyer, Hans Georg (D) 0  0,0%
 410  Dr. Jantzen, Eckard (D,L) 0  0,0%
 416  Weblus, Günter (D,L) 0  0,0%
 404  Itzerott, Susanne (D,L) 0  0,0%
 409  Schneider, Uwe (L) -  0,0%
 412  Fischer, Uwe (L) -  0,0%
 414  Born-Nauß, Inge (L) -  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 701  Schröder, Michael (D,L) 0  0,0%
 703  Wenzelis, Ilka (D,L) 0  0,0%
 708  Bargisen, Egon (D,L) 0  0,0%
 709  Cantzler, Horst (D,L) 0  0,0%
 707  Gatermann, Birgit (D,L) 0  0,0%
 712  Kasper, Heinz (D,L) 0  0,0%
 704  Ertl, Rolf (D,L) 0  0,0%
 715  Herbst, Frank (D,L) 0  0,0%
 716  Feindt, Petra (D,L) 0  0,0%
 720  Stassel, Gero (D,L) 0  0,0%
 711  Beckmann, Annette (D,L) 0  0,0%
 710  Schröder, Christian (D,L) 0  0,0%
 721  Große, Uwe (D,L) 0  0,0%
 705  Schröder, Birgit (D,L) 0  0,0%
 722  Kessel, Hans-Joachim (D,L) 0  0,0%
 706  Drews, Brigitte (D,L) 0  0,0%
 702  Liedke, Manfried (D,L) 0  0,0%
 714  Feindt, Claus-Peter (D,L) 89  100,0%
 717  Schneidereit, Regina (D,L) 0  0,0%
 713  Schedler, Erwin (D,L) 0  0,0%
 719  Ruske, Birte (D,L) 0  0,0%
 718  Drews, Jeremy (D,L) 0  0,0%
 723  Ehmcke, Harald (D,L) 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "Rechtsstaatliche Liga"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
(D: Direktbewerber, L:Listenbewerber)


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1202  Hinz, Norbert (D,L) 0  0,0%
 1200  Koop, Siegfried (D) 0  0,0%
 1203  Hallmann, Uwe-Horst (D,L) 0  0,0%
 1201  Oelke, Kay (D,L) 0  0,0%
 1204  Klinkforth, Oliver (D,L) 0  0,0%
 1205  Kortmann, Frank (D,L) 0  0,0%
 1200  Struß, Ingeborg (D) 0  0,0%
 1209  Krohn, Günter Rudolf Hermann (D,L) 0  0,0%
 1200  Dietrich, Rainer Ewald (D) 0  0,0%
 1210  Schenk, Thomas (D,L) 0  0,0%
 1200  Olßon, Hans-Jöns (D) 0  0,0%
 1208  Meiling, Ulf-Dieter (D,L) 0  0,0%
 1200  Flevaris, Michael Toni (D) 0  0,0%
 1200  Koop, Inge (D) 0  0,0%
 1200  Staude, Frank (D) 0  0,0%
 1200  Haltenhof, Simon Andre (D) 0  0,0%
 1200  Schlabes, Peter Jörn (D) 0  0,0%
 1200  Olßon, Andrea (D) 59  100,0%
 1207  Hinz, Helga Marie (D,L) 0  0,0%
 1200  Andersen, Nicolas-David (D) 0  0,0%
 1206  Beckmann-Andersen, Franziska (D,L) 0  0,0%
 1200  Schmidt, Robin (D) 0  0,0%
 1200  Engelhardt, Ursula (D) 0  0,0%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
Rechtsstaatliche
Liga
18.53010 Besenthal 66 58 40
70,2%
12
21,1%
1
1,8%
2
3,5%
2
3,5%
0
0,0%
18.53020 Büchen 1 624 249 112
45,3%
81
32,8%
34
13,8%
12
4,9%
6
2,4%
2
0,8%
18.53020 Büchen 2 285 121 58
48,7%
42
35,3%
15
12,6%
4
3,4%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
18.53020 Büchen 3 195 125 54
43,9%
58
47,2%
10
8,1%
1
0,8%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
18.53020 Büchen 4 710 304 120
40,1%
123
41,1%
25
8,4%
10
3,3%
13
4,3%
8
2,7%
18.53020 Büchen 5 647 298 101
34,4%
149
50,7%
24
8,2%
8
2,7%
7
2,4%
5
1,7%
18.53020 Büchen 6 391 175 70
41,2%
61
35,9%
23
13,5%
6
3,5%
3
1,8%
7
4,1%
18.53020 Büchen 7 423 214 85
40,9%
88
42,3%
19
9,1%
6
2,9%
8
3,8%
2
1,0%
18.53020 Büchen 8 454 206 74
37,4%
86
43,4%
27
13,6%
7
3,5%
3
1,5%
1
0,5%
18.53020 Büchen 9 441 236 86
37,7%
91
39,9%
39
17,1%
5
2,2%
4
1,8%
3
1,3%
18.53020 Büchen 10 586 257 111
43,7%
103
40,6%
24
9,4%
5
2,0%
7
2,8%
4
1,6%
18.53029 Fitzen 283 162 74
46,3%
60
37,5%
21
13,1%
1
0,6%
2
1,3%
2
1,3%
18.53035 Göttin 49 39 15
40,5%
7
18,9%
10
27,0%
2
5,4%
0
0,0%
3
8,1%
18.53046 Gudow I 1.015 581 244
47,7%
176
34,4%
61
11,9%
15
2,9%
9
1,8%
6
1,2%
18.53046 Gudow II 366 221 100
48,1%
57
27,4%
27
13,0%
9
4,3%
7
3,4%
8
3,8%
18.53064 Klein Pampau 520 292 121
41,9%
113
39,1%
29
10,0%
12
4,2%
12
4,2%
2
0,7%
18.53080 Langenlehsten 148 93 38
42,7%
24
27,0%
16
18,0%
3
3,4%
5
5,6%
3
3,4%
18.53119 Siebeneichen 219 164 91
57,2%
31
19,5%
25
15,7%
8
5,0%
1
0,6%
3
1,9%